Home
Administrator
Inventory
Learn More
FAQs
About Us

Statistical Analysis


Data based on 32 participants.


Profiles by Gender

       PROFILEMEANMEDIANSTANDARD DEVIATION
FEMALEProduct Leadership11.125710.0179526351446
Service Speed8.2594.11551940828858
Operational Excellence463.1224989991992
Specs & Terms4.563.67423461417477
Brand Culture4.2563.19178633370093
Sustainable Future4.62573.60338382634989
MALEProduct Leadership8.0952380952380986.49472138707209
Service Speed6.5714285714285764.10077145554495
Operational Excellence4.6666666666666763.07576290703907
Specs & Terms563.28053421898092
Brand Culture3.8095238095238152.46149485396573
Sustainable Future5.8571428571428673.50897779560772

Back to top of page.




Profiles by Title

       PROFILEMEANMEDIANSTANDARD DEVIATION
SUPERVISOR/TEAM LEADERProduct Leadership7.7916666666666786.10313557844563
Service Speed6.9583333333333393.8781349326133
Operational Excellence4.7916666666666762.87197908921512
Specs & Terms5.2083333333333363.16200314498403
Brand Culture4.3333333333333362.59272486435067
Sustainable Future5.9166666666666773.22641011376766
MANAGERProduct Leadership882
Service Speed551
Operational Excellence7.57.50.5
Specs & Terms881
Brand Culture4.54.51.5
Sustainable Future991
EXECUTIVEProduct Leadership28280
Service Speed13.513.50.5
Operational Excellence000
Specs & Terms000
Brand Culture0.50.50.5
Sustainable Future000
OTHERProduct Leadership000
Service Speed000
Operational Excellence000
Specs & Terms000
Brand Culture000
Sustainable Future000

Back to top of page.






Profiles by Job Function

       PROFILEMEANMEDIANSTANDARD DEVIATION
ENGINEERING/TECHProduct Leadership7.9166666666666786.10270887029322
Service Speed6.62563.87096564180051
Operational Excellence4.9166666666666762.9568658332017
Specs & Terms5.37563.26359336723598
Brand Culture4.0833333333333362.41379139299337
Sustainable Future6.0833333333333373.34061704213791
FINANCE/ACCTProduct Leadership880
Service Speed990
Operational Excellence660
Specs & Terms660
Brand Culture660
Sustainable Future770
MANUF/OPERATIONSProduct Leadership000
Service Speed000
Operational Excellence000
Specs & Terms000
Brand Culture000
Sustainable Future000
SALES/MKTGProduct Leadership550
Service Speed990
Operational Excellence660
Specs & Terms660
Brand Culture990
Sustainable Future770
ADMIN/HRProduct Leadership171711
Service Speed10104
Operational Excellence3.53.53.5
Specs & Terms4.54.54.5
Brand Culture333
Sustainable Future444
OTHERProduct Leadership28280
Service Speed13130
Operational Excellence000
Specs & Terms000
Brand Culture110
Sustainable Future000

Back to top of page.



Profiles by Industry

       PROFILEMEANMEDIANSTANDARD DEVIATION
BUSINESSProduct Leadership8.5185185185185287.60784376115214
Service Speed6.8148148148148164.23422595171194
Operational Excellence4.5925925925925963.0823182624538
Specs & Terms4.9259259259259363.42026559425635
Brand Culture462.76217842103468
Sustainable Future5.3703703703703773.64283312768498
NON-PROFIT/ASSOC.Product Leadership14.514.57.5
Service Speed10101
Operational Excellence333
Specs & Terms443
Brand Culture331
Sustainable Future7.57.51.5
PUBLIC SEC/GOVProduct Leadership000
Service Speed000
Operational Excellence000
Specs & Terms000
Brand Culture000
Sustainable Future000
Home     Learn More    About     FAQs     Privacy     Sitemap      
Enterprise Management, Ltd.
4531 Roanoak Way
Palm Harbor, FL 34685

Phone 727-934-9810 | Fax 727-939-2123

www.enterprisemgt.com

© Copyright 2010. Enterprise Management, Ltd. All rights reserved.